FN360.gg

SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS]

SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS] - Fortnite island 0126-9405-6627 by YT FNAF_IS_LIFE

Benvenuti nella SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS] Creazione di YT FNAF_IS_LIFE

About SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS]

Benvenuti nella SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS]!

Entra e scegli le tue armi e combatti!

Divertiti e Allenati!

SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS] stats

Live and historical stats for island 0126-9405-6627
Island code0126-9405-6627
CreatorYT FNAF_IS_LIFE
Players right now0
Peak players2 (Sep 1, 2026)
Minutes played60
ReleasedAug 31, 2026
Last updatedSep 8, 2026 (v4)
Max players2
ModeCreative
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play SAR3TT4 1V1 [BUILD FIGHTS]

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 0126-9405-6627. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by YT FNAF_IS_LIFE

See every map by YT FNAF_IS_LIFE

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more