FN360.gg

Rxkep 1v1

Rxkep 1v1 - Fortnite island 0447-0320-3273 by AURA Alvaritooǃ

Rxkep 1v1 best 1v1 map optimized

About Rxkep 1v1

Rxkep 1V1

optimized

pruebalo ya!

Rxkep 1v1 stats

Live and historical stats for island 0447-0320-3273
Island code0447-0320-3273
CreatorAURA Alvaritooǃ
Players right now0
Peak players10 (Oct 18, 2026)
Minutes played3.8K
ReleasedOct 11, 2026
Last updatedOct 13, 2026 (v2)
Max players2
ModeCreative
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play Rxkep 1v1

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 0447-0320-3273. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by AURA Alvaritooǃ

See every map by AURA Alvaritooǃ

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more