FN360.gg

MEGA Red vs Blue

MEGA Red vs Blue - Fortnite island 0554-3330-3824 by Matheuski_

Divirta-se ao máximo com o MEGA Red vs Blue

About MEGA Red vs Blue

MEGA Red vs Blue is a Fortnite Creative island by Matheuski_, island code 0554-3330-3824. 0 players are in it right now. It has 761 minutes played all-time.

MEGA Red vs Blue stats

Live and historical stats for island 0554-3330-3824
Island code0554-3330-3824
CreatorMatheuski_
Players right now0
Peak players2 (Oct 18, 2026)
Minutes played761
ReleasedJun 18, 2025
Last updatedJun 18, 2025 (v1)
Max players16
ModeCreative
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play MEGA Red vs Blue

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 0554-3330-3824. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

See every map by Matheuski_

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more