FN360.gg

Galaxy Obby Parkour

Galaxy Obby Parkour - Fortnite island 0682-9402-9839 by hіh

Welcome to Galaxy Obby Parkour! ✔ Easy Levels ✔ Bonus Awards ✔ Speed Boosts

About Galaxy Obby Parkour

Galaxy Obby Parkour is a Fortnite UEFN island by hіh, island code 0682-9402-9839. 0 players are in it right now. It has 902.5K minutes played all-time.

Galaxy Obby Parkour stats

Live and historical stats for island 0682-9402-9839
Island code0682-9402-9839
Creatorhіh
Players right now0
Peak players503 (Dec 6, 2024)
Minutes played902.5K
ReleasedNov 5, 2024
Last updatedOct 16, 2026 (v33)
Max players48
ModeUEFN
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play Galaxy Obby Parkour

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 0682-9402-9839. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by hіh

See every map by hіh

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more