FN360.gg

Pyromaniac PVP

Pyromaniac PVP - Fortnite island 0870-4356-6988 by BringM1Thanos

Pyromaniac PVP battle , fire weapons

About Pyromaniac PVP

Pyromaniac PVP is a Fortnite UEFN island by BringM1Thanos, island code 0870-4356-6988. 0 players are in it right now. It has 90 minutes played all-time.

Pyromaniac PVP stats

Live and historical stats for island 0870-4356-6988
Island code0870-4356-6988
CreatorBringM1Thanos
Players right now0
Peak players2 (Aug 25, 2026)
Minutes played90
ReleasedAug 22, 2026
Last updatedAug 22, 2026 (v1)
Max players16
ModeUEFN
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Tags

How to play Pyromaniac PVP

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 0870-4356-6988. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by BringM1Thanos

See every map by BringM1Thanos

Browse more