FN360.gg

Mini Battle Royale/BUILD #yyanouf

Mini Battle Royale/BUILD #yyanouf - Fortnite island 1310-7185-0437 by Yyanouf

Partie solo en mode Battle Royale Build 🛠️

About Mini Battle Royale/BUILD #yyanouf

Battle Royale

Solo build

20 joueurs max

Mini Battle Royale/BUILD #yyanouf stats

Live and historical stats for island 1310-7185-0437
Island code1310-7185-0437
CreatorYyanouf
Players right now0
ReleasedApr 5, 2024
Last updatedMay 28, 2025 (v3)
Max players20
ModeCreative
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play Mini Battle Royale/BUILD #yyanouf

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 1310-7185-0437. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by Yyanouf

See every map by Yyanouf

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more