FN360.gg

سكرمز عراقي

سكرمز عراقي - Fortnite island 6157-6585-4821 by The sad Ali

سكرمز عراقي حربلا

About سكرمز عراقي

مسؤول مقتدى

inst:p6m61

سكرمز عراقي stats

Live and historical stats for island 6157-6585-4821
Island code6157-6585-4821
CreatorThe sad Ali
Players right now0
Peak players8 (Sep 11, 2026)
Minutes played3.2K
ReleasedDec 23, 2025
Last updatedDec 24, 2025 (v2)
Max players20
ModeUEFN
XP enabledNo
StatusPlayable

Categories

How to play سكرمز عراقي

Launch Fortnite, open the Discover menu, choose Island Code and enter 6157-6585-4821. You can also open it directly on fortnite.com.

More Fortnite maps by The sad Ali

See every map by The sad Ali

Similar Fortnite maps

Browse more